Informasi Tabel Harga



Unduh Reset Form
Perkembangan Harga
Provinsi
:
Semua Propinsi
Kabupaten/Kota
:
Semua Kota/Kabupaten
Tingkat Harga
:
Produsen
Komoditas
:
Sapi
Tipe Laporan
:
Laporan Harian
Periode
:
02-10-2022 s/d 08-10-2022
 
 
No Provinsi 02/10/202203/10/202204/10/202205/10/202206/10/202207/10/202208/10/2022
I Aceh 50,16650,16650,16650,16650,16650,333
II Sumatera Utara 56,71356,89256,89256,89256,89256,970
III Sumatera Barat 53,91653,90953,90953,90953,90953,909
IV Riau 60,00060,00060,00060,00060,00060,000
V Jambi 53,47154,60053,47153,47153,28353,283
VI Sumatera Selatan 54,25053,40053,40053,40053,40053,400
VII Bengkulu 45,40045,40045,40045,40045,20045,400
VIII Lampung 48,37548,06248,43748,37548,43748,393
IX Kepulauan Bangka Belitung 62,25062,25062,80062,25062,25062,250
X Kepulauan Riau 65,00065,00065,00065,00065,00065,000
XI DKI Jakarta
XII Jawa Barat 57,25556,62457,02355,89057,48358,629
XIII Jawa Tengah 51,86149,78150,12550,38949,60649,82855,000
XIV DI Yogyakarta 46,50046,62546,62546,62546,62546,625
XV Jawa Timur 47,51847,40747,38448,29647,52047,384
XVI Banten 58,50058,50058,50058,50058,50058,500
XVII Bali 45,20044,00044,00044,00044,10045,325
XVIII Nusa Tenggara Barat 50,00049,66650,12549,80950,50050,238
XIX Nusa Tenggara Timur 41,20041,20041,20041,20041,20041,200
XX Kalimantan Barat 58,50058,50058,50058,50058,50058,500
XXI Kalimantan Tengah 65,00062,50065,00065,00062,50062,500
XXII Kalimantan Selatan 58,91658,40959,18158,91859,30058,666
XXIII Kalimantan Timur 59,94459,95259,61159,95260,44460,444
XXIV Kalimantan Utara 82,00082,00082,00082,00080,00089,000
XXV Sulawesi Utara 53,66656,00055,00055,50054,50053,000
XXVI Sulawesi Tengah 46,22544,96646,22546,22546,22548,300
XXVII Sulawesi Selatan 50,46548,79848,84848,83148,83148,831
XXVIII Sulawesi Tenggara 56,50056,50056,50056,00056,00056,500
XXIX Gorontalo 47,66648,00048,00046,33346,33346,333
XXX Sulawesi Barat 44,58341,66744,58344,58344,58344,583
XXXI Maluku 52,50052,50052,50052,50052,50052,500
XXXII Maluku Utara 57,50057,50057,50057,50057,50057,833
XXXIII Papua Barat 71,91571,91571,91571,91571,91571,915
XXXIV Papua 54,28654,28654,28654,28654,19654,286