Informasi Tabel Harga



Unduh
Perkembangan Harga
Provinsi
:
Semua Propinsi
Kabupaten/Kota
:
Semua Kota/Kabupaten
Tingkat Harga
:
Produsen
Komoditas
:
Sapi
Tipe Laporan
:
Laporan Harian
Periode
:
02-05-2021 s/d 08-05-2021
 
 
No Provinsi 02/05/202103/05/202104/05/202105/05/202106/05/202107/05/202108/05/2021
I Aceh 48,91648,25048,50048,83348,83348,91648,916
II Sumatera Utara 53,19652,41653,21553,21553,25453,437
III Sumatera Barat 45,78045,75045,78045,78045,88845,888
IV Riau 55,00055,00055,00055,00055,00055,00055,000
V Jambi 47,70048,24050,00047,70048,03348,03348,033
VI Sumatera Selatan 54,40055,00050,00054,00055,00055,00056,000
VII Bengkulu 45,50045,50045,50045,50045,50045,333
VIII Lampung 46,37546,00047,62547,62547,62546,666
IX Kepulauan Bangka Belitung 55,33355,33355,33355,83355,83355,833
X Kepulauan Riau 57,50057,50057,50057,50057,50057,500
XI DKI Jakarta
XII Jawa Barat 49,77249,33349,56950,82050,12350,027
XIII Jawa Tengah 45,86447,00045,50046,44246,45046,52547,833
XIV DI Yogyakarta 45,16645,00045,33345,33345,33346,333
XV Jawa Timur 45,44845,57145,63045,55145,65445,770
XVI Banten 50,00050,00050,00050,00050,00050,000
XVII Bali 41,44141,50041,75041,66641,66641,833
XVIII Nusa Tenggara Barat 50,87550,66650,87550,87550,87550,875
XIX Nusa Tenggara Timur 34,20037,33334,60034,60034,80034,400
XX Kalimantan Barat 59,25059,25059,25059,25059,25059,750
XXI Kalimantan Tengah 51,33351,41651,33351,33351,33351,333
XXII Kalimantan Selatan 51,91651,63651,60051,70851,70851,68151,545
XXIII Kalimantan Timur 46,83347,16647,57148,50048,50048,500
XXIV Kalimantan Utara 71,44471,44469,02969,02969,02969,029
XXV Sulawesi Utara 47,00046,00048,00047,00047,00047,00048,000
XXVI Sulawesi Tengah 48,21448,21448,21448,38148,38148,381
XXVII Sulawesi Selatan 44,86146,06644,92744,96145,50044,806
XXVIII Sulawesi Tenggara 49,50049,00048,50048,00049,33349,000
XXIX Gorontalo 47,50047,50047,50047,50047,50047,500
XXX Sulawesi Barat 41,66741,66741,66741,66741,667
XXXI Maluku 75,23374,45074,13373,65086,133
XXXII Maluku Utara 56,50083,16683,08381,50083,250106,667
XXXIII Papua Barat 86,751120,00086,75188,41888,418
XXXIV Papua