Informasi Tabel Harga



Unduh Reset Form
Perkembangan Harga
Provinsi
:
Semua Propinsi
Kabupaten/Kota
:
Semua Kota/Kabupaten
Tingkat Harga
:
Produsen
Komoditas
:
Sapi
Tipe Laporan
:
Laporan Harian
Periode
:
27-11-2022 s/d 03-12-2022
 
 
No Provinsi 27/11/202228/11/202229/11/202230/11/202201/12/202202/12/202203/12/2022
I Aceh 50,00050,00050,08350,00050,00050,000
II Sumatera Utara 56,36456,36256,40156,53956,71556,760
III Sumatera Barat 53,90953,90953,90953,90953,90953,909
IV Riau 60,55560,00060,00059,33359,33360,000
V Jambi 52,33352,33352,33352,33352,33352,333
VI Sumatera Selatan 53,40053,40053,40053,40053,40053,400
VII Bengkulu 45,20045,20045,20045,20045,20045,200
VIII Lampung 49,04149,04149,04149,04149,16649,166
IX Kepulauan Bangka Belitung 62,00061,50061,75061,75061,75061,750
X Kepulauan Riau 65,00065,00065,00065,00065,00065,000
XI DKI Jakarta
XII Jawa Barat 58,22359,43658,87758,32859,18959,571
XIII Jawa Tengah 49,78549,93350,21450,07149,46649,545
XIV DI Yogyakarta 48,16647,79148,38947,79147,79147,791
XV Jawa Timur 47,72047,76947,00047,78047,73047,730
XVI Banten 58,00058,00058,00058,00058,00058,000
XVII Bali 36,16643,06643,26643,06643,26643,066
XVIII Nusa Tenggara Barat 50,37550,37550,41650,37550,37550,375
XIX Nusa Tenggara Timur 41,40041,40041,40041,40042,25041,400
XX Kalimantan Barat 58,50058,50058,50058,25058,16558,175
XXI Kalimantan Tengah 62,50061,66661,66661,66661,66661,666
XXII Kalimantan Selatan 59,66659,61059,09059,66658,90359,000
XXIII Kalimantan Timur 59,77759,88860,00060,00059,71459,571
XXIV Kalimantan Utara 82,00082,00082,00084,33377,90077,900
XXV Sulawesi Utara 57,50057,50055,00047,50055,000
XXVI Sulawesi Tengah 46,35746,35746,35746,35748,47748,477
XXVII Sulawesi Selatan 48,22048,24848,24847,73748,24848,164
XXVIII Sulawesi Tenggara 54,00053,50054,25054,25041,87552,500
XXIX Gorontalo 47,00047,00047,00047,33347,33347,333
XXX Sulawesi Barat 44,58344,58341,66744,58344,58344,583
XXXI Maluku 52,50052,50052,50052,50052,50052,500
XXXII Maluku Utara 58,00058,00058,00058,00058,00058,000
XXXIII Papua Barat
XXXIV Papua 54,28654,28654,28654,286