Informasi Tabel Harga



Unduh Reset Form
Perkembangan Harga
Provinsi
:
Semua Propinsi
Kabupaten/Kota
:
Semua Kota/Kabupaten
Tingkat Harga
:
Produsen
Komoditas
:
Semua Komoditas
Tipe Laporan
:
Laporan Harian
Periode
:
15-06-2024 s/d 21-06-2024
 
 
No Komoditas 15/06/202416/06/202417/06/202418/06/202419/06/202420/06/202421/06/2024
1 Sapi 55,02454,97251,59254,05454,19954,91153,393
2 Kerbau 67,25067,25057,00065,00064,00061,28562,666
3 Kambing 82,65280,73674,80581,68378,70273,38877,883
4 Domba 67,83368,00070,00072,60066,00067,60063,750
5 Telur Ayam Ras 25,58925,63025,87725,45225,48826,17026,429
6 Telur Ayam Buras 2,3292,3182,3802,3572,2472,3832,452
7 Telur Itik 2,3062,2912,2832,3082,2862,4142,385
8 Susu Segar 9,7729,2919,76810,2449,7289,5369,471
9 Ayam Broiler 23,06823,37622,81522,96822,98323,78924,167
10 Ayam Buras 61,44462,21265,70066,26157,18859,91663,803
11 Itik 57,70062,28565,20065,80059,00063,37566,166
12 Babi 47,66645,20036,33341,50046,70054,05543,428