Informasi Tabel Harga



Unduh Reset Form
Perkembangan Harga
Provinsi
:
Semua Propinsi
Kabupaten/Kota
:
Semua Kota/Kabupaten
Tingkat Harga
:
Produsen
Komoditas
:
Semua Komoditas
Tipe Laporan
:
Laporan Harian
Periode
:
02-10-2022 s/d 08-10-2022
 
 
No Komoditas 02/10/202203/10/202204/10/202205/10/202206/10/202207/10/202208/10/2022
1 Sapi 52,97552,90452,88152,87852,81052,93855,000
2 Kerbau 55,78256,30555,91256,14156,48155,899
3 Kambing 72,45771,07470,74671,93570,78072,028
4 Domba 59,21958,79957,66661,12060,31059,760
5 Telur Ayam Ras 23,57423,07823,07023,17523,03022,79421,000
6 Telur Ayam Buras 2,3602,3652,3452,3492,6932,339
7 Telur Itik 2,3552,4302,3272,5172,3202,349
8 Susu Segar 10,38910,19310,22910,33010,2689,252
9 Ayam Broiler 20,52820,26220,28120,15620,03320,31616,000
10 Ayam Buras 50,70951,74751,19651,85051,38750,618
11 Itik 49,17448,22447,07547,11547,36247,367
12 Babi 59,37058,46656,37358,07056,14658,448